$567,467Est. Home Value
243 Chapel Ct, Troy, OH 45373
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,266 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$250/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2266 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 20778 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5219.32
- Market Value: $567467
- Land Value: $78000
- Improvement Value: $355200
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-29