$253,989Est. Home Value
20 Boone Dr, Troy, OH 45373
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,560 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$163/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1560 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 38333 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2174.14
- Market Value: $253989
- Land Value: $55100
- Improvement Value: $149800