$491,361Est. Home Value
191 E Chapel Dr, Troy, OH 45373
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,400 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$205/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2400 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 15425 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4883.48
- Market Value: $491361
- Land Value: $78000
- Improvement Value: $327300
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-03